MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Apply Here!
Information
Overview
Hotel Informatoin
Team Information
Team Documents
Registered Teams
Prior Year Results
2023 Results
2022 Results
2018
2017
2016
Referees
College List
Coach Registration
Recruits - Girls
Recruits - Boys
Schedule 2024
Division Champions
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
DIVISIONS
VENUES
Find Game
Game #:
Pensacola Classic
See Schedule links below parking and entrance map for Saturday.
Parking Fee $10 for the weekend
null
Schedule
Standings
Ashton Brosnaham Sports Complex Schedule
Friday
4/5/2024
6:30 PM
#00306
H:
WFSC 2012 Girls
A:
PENSACOLA RUSH 12G
1
5
Under 13 2012 Girls
Ashton - Brosnaham 4
Friday
4/5/2024
6:30 PM
#00323
H:
WFSC 2010 Boys
A:
PENSACOLA RUSH 10/11B
0
1
Under 14 2010 Boys
Ashton - Brosnaham 5
Friday
4/5/2024
6:30 PM
#00273
H:
GBFA BREAKERS 15 Coed
A:
PENSACOLA RUSH 16B
2
3
Under 09 2015 Boys
Ashton - Brosnaham 9A
Saturday, April 6, 2024
Saturday
4/6/2024
8:00 AM
#00466
H:
LA Fire 11G Navy
A:
PENSACOLA RUSH 11G
0
4
Under 13 2011 Girls
Ashton - Brosnaham 1
Saturday
4/6/2024
8:00 AM
#00272
H:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2015 BLUE
A:
GULFSOUTH Rush 15 Boys
3
2
Under 09 2015 Boys
Ashton - Brosnaham 10A
Saturday
4/6/2024
8:00 AM
#00269
H:
CFC 2015/16 JUNIORS ACADEMY BOYS
A:
GBFA BREAKERS 15 Coed
3
2
Under 09 2015 Boys
Ashton - Brosnaham 10B
Saturday
4/6/2024
8:00 AM
#00398
H:
GULFSOUTH SC 14 Boys White
A:
MOBILE RUSH 14/15B
0
13
Under 10 2014 Boys 2nd Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 11 A
Saturday
4/6/2024
8:00 AM
#00537
H:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2013 GIRLS
A:
Covington FC 2012/13 Girls
3
1
Under 12 2012 Girls
Ashton - Brosnaham 11 B
Saturday
4/6/2024
8:00 AM
#00465
H:
Covington 2011 Girls
A:
ALLIANCE FC 11 GIRLS
1
5
Under 13 2011 Girls
Ashton - Brosnaham 2
Saturday
4/6/2024
8:00 AM
#00334
H:
Alliance FC 08/09 Girls
A:
GCU 09 GIRLS BLUE
0
5
Under 16 2008/09 Girls
Ashton - Brosnaham 4
Saturday
4/6/2024
8:00 AM
#00349
H:
Navarre United 2009 Boys
A:
BRSC 09 B BLACK
0
5
Under 15 2009 Boys
Ashton - Brosnaham 5
Saturday
4/6/2024
8:00 AM
#00350
H:
EMERALD COAST RUSH 09B SELECT I
A:
St Charles Spurs 09/10
5
0
Under 15 2009 Boys
Ashton - Brosnaham 6
Saturday
4/6/2024
8:00 AM
#00533
H:
PENSACOLA RUSH 12G BLUE
A:
HFC Storm 12G White
3
1
Under 12 2012 Girls
Ashton - Brosnaham 7A
Saturday
4/6/2024
8:00 AM
#00358
H:
GCU 13 Boys Grey
A:
Bayside Rush 2013
5
5
Under 11 2013 Boys 1st Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 7B
Saturday
4/6/2024
8:00 AM
#00359
H:
Pensacola Rush 13B
A:
CHIVAS FC 2013/14
1
7
Under 11 2013 Boys 1st Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 8A
Saturday
4/6/2024
8:00 AM
#00522
H:
GCU 13 GIRLS WHITE
A:
PFC Rush 14G
6
0
Under 11 2013 Girls
Ashton - Brosnaham 8B
Saturday
4/6/2024
8:00 AM
#00396
H:
Bayside Rush 2014 Blue
A:
MSC 2014 SPAIN
0
6
Under 10 2014 Boys 2nd Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 9A
Saturday
4/6/2024
8:00 AM
#00409
H:
COVINGTON FC JRS 2014/15
A:
MSC 2014 Brazil
4
3
Under 10 2014 Boys 3rd Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 9B
Saturday
4/6/2024
8:00 AM
#00066
H:
BRSC 2007G BLACK
A:
Pensacola Rush 07G
2
1
Under 17 2007 Girls
Ashton - Brosnaham International
Saturday
4/6/2024
8:00 AM
#00498
H:
05/06 Girls
A:
FLORIDA ELITE TALLAHASSEE 05G NPL
1
2
Under 19 2005 Girls
Ashton - Brosnaham Stadium
Saturday
4/6/2024
9:15 AM
#00541
H:
NAVARRE UNITED 2015 GIRLS
A:
WFSC 2015 Girls
2
0
Under 09 2015 Girls
Ashton - Brosnaham 10A
Saturday
4/6/2024
9:15 AM
#00542
H:
COVINGTON FC JUNIORS 2015 GIRLS
A:
PFC Rush 15/16G
8
0
Under 09 2015 Girls
Ashton - Brosnaham 10B
Saturday
4/6/2024
9:15 AM
#00397
H:
Pensacola Rush 14B Blue
A:
MSC 2014 Italy
2
2
Under 10 2014 Boys 2nd Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 11 A
Saturday
4/6/2024
9:15 AM
#00408
H:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2015
A:
MSC 2014 France
8
0
Under 10 2014 Boys 3rd Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 9A
Saturday
4/6/2024
9:15 AM
#00395
H:
KHBU 14B Blue
A:
GCU 14 BOYS WHITE
1
2
Under 10 2014 Boys 2nd Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 9B
Saturday
4/6/2024
9:30 AM
#00333
H:
Louisiana Fire 09/10G Navy
A:
DALLAS TEXANS 09G RED ECNL-RL NTX
0
6
Under 16 2008/09 Girls
Ashton - Brosnaham 1
Saturday
4/6/2024
9:30 AM
#00481
H:
Bayside Rush 2012 Blue
A:
St. Charles Villa U12B
2
2
Under 12 2012 Boys
Ashton - Brosnaham 11 B
Saturday
4/6/2024
9:30 AM
#00514
H:
Navarre United 2011 Boys
A:
PENSACOLA RUSH 12B
0
5
Under 13 2011 Boys Bronze
Ashton - Brosnaham 2
Saturday
4/6/2024
9:30 AM
#00320
H:
Pensacola Rush 10B
A:
EMERALD COAST RUSH 2010B SELECT I
0
2
Under 14 2010 Boys
Ashton - Brosnaham 3
Saturday
4/6/2024
9:30 AM
#00321
H:
COVINGTON FC BULLS 2010
A:
St Charles United 10/11 Boys
3
0
Under 14 2010 Boys
Ashton - Brosnaham 4
Saturday
4/6/2024
9:30 AM
#00513
H:
Bayside Rush 2012
A:
Covington FC Bulls 2011
0
0
Under 13 2011 Boys Bronze
Ashton - Brosnaham 5
Saturday
4/6/2024
9:30 AM
#00501
H:
BRSC 2011 LATDP ELITE
A:
WFSC 2010 girls
4
2
Under 14 2010 Girls
Ashton - Brosnaham 6
Saturday
4/6/2024
9:30 AM
#00523
H:
Alliance FC 13 Girls Elite
A:
MOBILE RUSH 13G BLUE
0
4
Under 11 2013 Girls
Ashton - Brosnaham 7A
Saturday
4/6/2024
9:30 AM
#00444
H:
WFSC 2013 Boys
A:
Bayside Rush 2014 Boys
3
3
Under 11 2013 Boys 3rd Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 7B
Saturday
4/6/2024
9:30 AM
#00445
H:
FLORIDA ELITE TALLAHASSEE 14B ACA..
A:
GBFA BREAKERS '13/'14 Boys
5
2
Under 11 2013 Boys 3rd Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 8A
Saturday
4/6/2024
9:30 AM
#00454
H:
Navarre United 2013 Boys
A:
Pensacola Rush 13B Blue
1
1
Under 11 2013 Boys 2nd Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 8B
Saturday
4/6/2024
9:30 AM
#00312
H:
PBFC Rush 06/07B
A:
Pensacola Rush 07B
1
1
Under 19 2005 Boys
Ashton - Brosnaham International
Saturday
4/6/2024
9:30 AM
#00313
H:
BRSC 06B RED
A:
Alliance FC 2006/07 Boys
3
0
Under 19 2005 Boys
Ashton - Brosnaham Stadium
Saturday
4/6/2024
10:30 AM
#00018
H:
GULFSOUTH SC 14 Girls
A:
ALLIANCE FC 15 GIRLS BLACK
1
2
Under 10 2014 Girls 1st Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 10A
Saturday
4/6/2024
10:30 AM
#00019
H:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2014 GIRLS
A:
MSC 2014 G USA
4
1
Under 10 2014 Girls 1st Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 10B
Saturday
4/6/2024
10:30 AM
#00026
H:
Bayside Rush 14/15 Girls
A:
NAVARRE UNITED 2014 GIRLS
3
5
Under 10 2014 Girls 2nd Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 11 A
Saturday
4/6/2024
10:30 AM
#00027
H:
2014 MSC G Sweden
A:
PFC Rush 14G Blue
2
2
Under 10 2014 Girls 2nd Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 9A
Saturday
4/6/2024
10:30 AM
#00028
H:
PBFC Rush 14G Blue
A:
MOBILE RUSH 2014 BLUE
3
5
Under 10 2014 Girls 2nd Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 9B
Saturday
4/6/2024
11:00 AM
#00305
H:
GCU 12 Girls Blue
A:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2012 GIRLS
2
4
Under 13 2012 Girls
Ashton - Brosnaham 1
Saturday
4/6/2024
11:00 AM
#00480
H:
PENSACOLA RUSH 12B BLUE
A:
2012/13 Covington FC White boys
5
2
Under 12 2012 Boys
Ashton - Brosnaham 11 B
Saturday
4/6/2024
11:00 AM
#00506
H:
MSC Boys Lakers Premier 2011
A:
KH Bay United B2011
2
2
Under 13 2011 Boys Silver
Ashton - Brosnaham 2
Saturday
4/6/2024
11:00 AM
#00507
H:
GULFSOUTH SC 11 Boys White
A:
WFSC 2011 Boys
1
1
Under 13 2011 Boys Silver
Ashton - Brosnaham 3
Saturday
4/6/2024
11:00 AM
#00322
H:
Chivas FC 2011-2010
A:
GBFA BREAKERS '10/'11 BOYS
0
2
Under 14 2010 Boys
Ashton - Brosnaham 4
Saturday
4/6/2024
11:00 AM
#00160
H:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2008
A:
PFC 08/09 Boys
8
0
Under 16 2008 Boys
Ashton - Brosnaham 5
Saturday
4/6/2024
11:00 AM
#00161
H:
GCU 09 Boys Blue
A:
Covington FC Bulls White 08/09
2
2
Under 16 2008 Boys
Ashton - Brosnaham 6
Saturday
4/6/2024
11:00 AM
#00451
H:
MSC 2013B Lakers Premier Black
A:
Covington FC White 2013
1
1
Under 11 2013 Boys 2nd Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 7A
Saturday
4/6/2024
11:00 AM
#00452
H:
Bayside Rush 2013 Blue
A:
GULFSOUTH SC 13 BOYS WHITE
1
2
Under 11 2013 Boys 2nd Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 7B
Saturday
4/6/2024
11:00 AM
#00453
H:
GCU 13 BOYS WHITE
A:
MSC Lakers Premier boys white 11u
3
1
Under 11 2013 Boys 2nd Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 8A
Saturday
4/6/2024
11:00 AM
#00521
H:
MOBILE RUSH 13G
A:
Alliance FC 14 girls
5
0
Under 11 2013 Girls
Ashton - Brosnaham 8B
Saturday
4/6/2024
11:00 AM
#00438
H:
WFSC 07-08 BOYS
A:
GCU 08 Boys White
2
0
Under 17 2007 Boys
Ashton - Brosnaham International
Saturday
4/6/2024
11:00 AM
#00439
H:
EMERALD COAST RUSH 08B SELECT I
A:
Covington FC Bulls 08B
1
0
Under 17 2007 Boys
Ashton - Brosnaham Stadium
Saturday
4/6/2024
11:45 AM
#00268
H:
GULFSOUTH RUSH 15 BOYS
A:
Pensacola Rush 15B Blue
8
0
Under 09 2015 Boys
Ashton - Brosnaham 10A
Saturday
4/6/2024
11:45 AM
#00025
H:
Covington FC Juniors 2014 Girls
A:
2014 MSC G England
6
6
Under 10 2014 Girls 2nd Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 10B
Saturday
4/6/2024
11:45 AM
#00271
H:
Pensacola Rush 16B
A:
CFC 2015/16 JUNIORS ACADEMY BOYS
0
6
Under 09 2015 Boys
Ashton - Brosnaham 11 A
Saturday
4/6/2024
11:45 AM
#00410
H:
MSC 2014 France
A:
GCU 14 BOYS GREY
1
3
Under 10 2014 Boys 3rd Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 9A
Saturday
4/6/2024
11:45 AM
#00391
H:
Florida Elite Tallahassee 14B Academy II
A:
PENSACOLA RUSH 14B
0
8
Under 10 2014 Boys 1st Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 9B
Saturday
4/6/2024
12:30 PM
#00467
H:
EMERALD COAST RUSH 2011G SELECT I
A:
Covington 2011 Girls
6
0
Under 13 2011 Girls
Ashton - Brosnaham 1
Saturday
4/6/2024
12:30 PM
#00535
H:
Covington FC 2012/13 Girls
A:
Pensacola Rush 12G Blue
2
2
Under 12 2012 Girls
Ashton - Brosnaham 11 B
Saturday
4/6/2024
12:30 PM
#00468
H:
ALLIANCE FC 11 GIRLS
A:
LA Fire 11G Navy
3
1
Under 13 2011 Girls
Ashton - Brosnaham 2
Saturday
4/6/2024
12:30 PM
#00325
H:
Emerald Coast Rush 2010B Select I
A:
Covington FC Bulls 2010
0
0
Under 14 2010 Boys
Ashton - Brosnaham 3
Saturday
4/6/2024
12:30 PM
#00515
H:
GULFSOUTH SC 12 BOYS BLUE
A:
Bayside Rush 2012
3
2
Under 13 2011 Boys Bronze
Ashton - Brosnaham 4
Saturday
4/6/2024
12:30 PM
#00065
H:
GCU 07 Girls Blue
A:
BRSC 2007G Black
2
2
Under 17 2007 Girls
Ashton - Brosnaham 5
Saturday
4/6/2024
12:30 PM
#00354
H:
St Charles Spurs 09/10
A:
GULFSOUTH SC 09 BOYS BLUE
0
1
Under 15 2009 Boys
Ashton - Brosnaham 6
Saturday
4/6/2024
12:30 PM
#00524
H:
MOBILE RUSH 13G BLUE
A:
Pensacola Rush 13G
1
0
Under 11 2013 Girls
Ashton - Brosnaham 7A
Saturday
4/6/2024
12:30 PM
#00363
H:
CHIVAS FC 2013/14
A:
Covington FC 2013 Blue
5
1
Under 11 2013 Boys 1st Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 7B
Saturday
4/6/2024
12:30 PM
#00362
H:
KHBU 13B Blue
A:
GCU 13 BOYS GREY
0
2
Under 11 2013 Boys 1st Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 8A
Saturday
4/6/2024
12:30 PM
#00536
H:
HFC Storm 12G White
A:
FLORIDA ELITE TALLAHASSEE 12G PRE..
0
1
Under 12 2012 Girls
Ashton - Brosnaham 8B
Saturday
4/6/2024
12:30 PM
#00351
H:
KHBU 2009B
A:
BRSC 09 B BLACK
0
5
Under 15 2009 Boys
Ashton - Brosnaham International
Saturday
4/6/2024
12:30 PM
#00064
H:
Pensacola Rush 07G
A:
WFSC 2008 GIRLS
0
3
Under 17 2007 Girls
Ashton - Brosnaham Stadium
Saturday
4/6/2024
1:00 PM
#00400
H:
GCU 14 BOYS WHITE
A:
Bayside Rush 2014 Blue
7
2
Under 10 2014 Boys 2nd Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 10A
Saturday
4/6/2024
1:00 PM
#00390
H:
PBFC Rush 14B
A:
FAIRHOPE ACADEMY 2014 BOYS BLUE
3
4
Under 10 2014 Boys 1st Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 10B
Saturday
4/6/2024
1:00 PM
#00401
H:
MOBILE RUSH 14/15B
A:
Pensacola Rush 14B Blue
6
1
Under 10 2014 Boys 2nd Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 11 A
Saturday
4/6/2024
1:00 PM
#00402
H:
MSC 2014 ITALY
A:
GULFSOUTH SC 14 Boys White
7
1
Under 10 2014 Boys 2nd Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 9A
Saturday
4/6/2024
1:00 PM
#00411
H:
PENSACOLA RUSH 15B
A:
Covington FC JRs 2014/15
8
0
Under 10 2014 Boys 3rd Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 9B
Saturday
4/6/2024
2:00 PM
#00516
H:
COVINGTON FC BULLS 2011
A:
Navarre United 2011 Boys
2
1
Under 13 2011 Boys Bronze
Ashton - Brosnaham 1
Saturday
4/6/2024
2:00 PM
#00483
H:
2012/13 Covington FC White boys
A:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2012 BLUE
0
5
Under 12 2012 Boys
Ashton - Brosnaham 11 B
Saturday
4/6/2024
2:00 PM
#00335
H:
GCU 09 GIRLS BLUE
A:
Louisiana Fire 09/10G Navy
3
1
Under 16 2008/09 Girls
Ashton - Brosnaham 2
Saturday
4/6/2024
2:00 PM
#00336
H:
DALLAS TEXANS 09G RED ECNL-RL NTX
A:
Alliance FC 08/09 Girls
7
1
Under 16 2008/09 Girls
Ashton - Brosnaham 3
Saturday
4/6/2024
2:00 PM
#00503
H:
Florida Elite Tallahassee 10G Elite
A:
BRSC 2011 LATDP ELITE
1
4
Under 14 2010 Girls
Ashton - Brosnaham 4
Saturday
4/6/2024
2:00 PM
#00496
H:
Florida Elite Tallahassee 05G NPL
A:
GULFSOUTH SC 06 Girls
3
3
Under 19 2005 Girls
Ashton - Brosnaham 5
Saturday
4/6/2024
2:00 PM
#00311
H:
PENSACOLA RUSH 07B
A:
Alliance FC 2006/07 Boys
1
0
Under 19 2005 Boys
Ashton - Brosnaham 6
Saturday
4/6/2024
2:00 PM
#00525
H:
PFC Rush 14G
A:
ALLIANCE FC 13 GIRLS ELITE
0
8
Under 11 2013 Girls
Ashton - Brosnaham 7A
Saturday
4/6/2024
2:00 PM
#00446
H:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2014 BOYS
A:
Florida Elite Tallahassee 14B Academy I
4
0
Under 11 2013 Boys 3rd Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 7B
Saturday
4/6/2024
2:00 PM
#00484
H:
ST. CHARLES VILLA U12B
A:
GBFA BREAKERS '12 Boys
1
0
Under 12 2012 Boys
Ashton - Brosnaham 8A
Saturday
4/6/2024
2:00 PM
#00527
H:
GCU 13 Girls White
A:
MOBILE RUSH 13G
0
1
Under 11 2013 Girls
Ashton - Brosnaham 8B
Saturday
4/6/2024
2:00 PM
#00310
H:
PBFC Rush 06/07B
A:
BRSC 06B RED
0
2
Under 19 2005 Boys
Ashton - Brosnaham International
Saturday
4/6/2024
2:15 PM
#00020
H:
ALLIANCE FC 15 GIRLS BLACK
A:
Bayside Rush 2014 Girls
3
1
Under 10 2014 Girls 1st Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 10A
Saturday
4/6/2024
2:15 PM
#00021
H:
MSC 2014 G USA
A:
GULFSOUTH SC 14 GIRLS
1
2
Under 10 2014 Girls 1st Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 10B
Saturday
4/6/2024
2:15 PM
#00543
H:
GULFSOUTH Rush 15 Girls
A:
NAVARRE UNITED 2015 GIRLS
2
9
Under 09 2015 Girls
Ashton - Brosnaham 11 A
Saturday
4/6/2024
2:15 PM
#00544
H:
WFSC 2015 Girls
A:
COVINGTON FC JUNIORS 2015 GIRLS
0
6
Under 09 2015 Girls
Ashton - Brosnaham 9A
Saturday
4/6/2024
2:15 PM
#00399
H:
MSC 2014 Spain
A:
KHBU 14B BLUE
0
2
Under 10 2014 Boys 2nd Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 9B
Saturday
4/6/2024
3:30 PM
#00301
H:
PENSACOLA RUSH 12G
A:
Bayside Rush 2012 Girls
4
3
Under 13 2012 Girls
Ashton - Brosnaham 1
Saturday
4/6/2024
3:30 PM
#00029
H:
NAVARRE UNITED 2014 GIRLS
A:
Covington FC Juniors 2014 Girls
6
1
Under 10 2014 Girls 2nd Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 10A
Saturday
4/6/2024
3:30 PM
#00031
H:
Mobile Rush 2014 Blue
A:
2014 MSC G SWEDEN
2
4
Under 10 2014 Girls 2nd Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 10B
Saturday
4/6/2024
3:30 PM
#00030
H:
2014 MSC G England
A:
BAYSIDE RUSH 14/15 GIRLS
1
3
Under 10 2014 Girls 2nd Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 11 A
Saturday
4/6/2024
3:30 PM
#00458
H:
MSC LAKERS PREMIER BOYS WHITE 11U
A:
Navarre United 2013 Boys
3
2
Under 11 2013 Boys 2nd Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 11 B
Saturday
4/6/2024
3:30 PM
#00508
H:
KH Bay United B2011
A:
GULFSOUTH SC 11 BOYS WHITE
1
2
Under 13 2011 Boys Silver
Ashton - Brosnaham 2
Saturday
4/6/2024
3:30 PM
#00302
H:
WFSC 2012 GIRLS
A:
GCU 12 Girls Blue
7
1
Under 13 2012 Girls
Ashton - Brosnaham 3
Saturday
4/6/2024
3:30 PM
#00326
H:
PENSACOLA RUSH 10/11B
A:
Chivas FC 2011-2010
4
2
Under 14 2010 Boys
Ashton - Brosnaham 4
Saturday
4/6/2024
3:30 PM
#00327
H:
GBFA BREAKERS '10/'11 Boys
A:
WFSC 2010 BOYS
0
8
Under 14 2010 Boys
Ashton - Brosnaham 5
Saturday
4/6/2024
3:30 PM
#00324
H:
St Charles United 10/11 Boys
A:
PENSACOLA RUSH 10B
0
3
Under 14 2010 Boys
Ashton - Brosnaham 6
Saturday
4/6/2024
3:30 PM
#00455
H:
GULFSOUTH SC 13 Boys White
A:
MSC 2013B Lakers Premier Black
2
2
Under 11 2013 Boys 2nd Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 7A
Saturday
4/6/2024
3:30 PM
#00447
H:
GBFA BREAKERS '13/'14 Boys
A:
WFSC 2013 BOYS
1
5
Under 11 2013 Boys 3rd Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 7B
Saturday
4/6/2024
3:30 PM
#00457
H:
Pensacola Rush 13B Blue
A:
GCU 13 Boys White
2
2
Under 11 2013 Boys 2nd Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 8A
Saturday
4/6/2024
3:30 PM
#00456
H:
COVINGTON FC WHITE 2013
A:
Bayside Rush 2013 Blue
2
1
Under 11 2013 Boys 2nd Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 8B
Saturday
4/6/2024
3:30 PM
#00412
H:
GCU 14 Boys Grey
A:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2015
0
8
Under 10 2014 Boys 3rd Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 9A
Saturday
4/6/2024
3:30 PM
#00032
H:
PFC RUSH 14G BLUE
A:
PBFC Rush 14G Blue
3
2
Under 10 2014 Girls 2nd Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 9B
Saturday
4/6/2024
3:30 PM
#00440
H:
Covington FC Bulls 08B
A:
WFSC 07-08 Boys
1
1
Under 17 2007 Boys
Ashton - Brosnaham International
Saturday
4/6/2024
4:45 PM
#00270
H:
Pensacola Rush 15B Blue
A:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2015 BLUE
1
9
Under 09 2015 Boys
Ashton - Brosnaham 10B
Saturday
4/6/2024
4:45 PM
#00388
H:
PENSACOLA RUSH 14B
A:
PBFC Rush 14B
8
0
Under 10 2014 Boys 1st Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 9A
Saturday
4/6/2024
4:45 PM
#00389
H:
FAIRHOPE ACADEMY 2014 BOYS BLUE
A:
Florida Elite Tallahassee 14B Academy II
4
0
Under 10 2014 Boys 1st Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 9B
Saturday
4/6/2024
5:00 PM
#00464
H:
Pensacola Rush 11G
A:
EMERALD COAST RUSH 2011G SELECT I
1
2
Under 13 2011 Girls
Ashton - Brosnaham 1
Saturday
4/6/2024
5:00 PM
#00534
H:
Florida Elite Tallahassee 12G PRE-NPL
A:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2013 GIRLS
0
1
Under 12 2012 Girls
Ashton - Brosnaham 11 B
Saturday
4/6/2024
5:00 PM
#00509
H:
WFSC 2011 BOYS
A:
MSC Boys Lakers Premier 2011
1
0
Under 13 2011 Boys Silver
Ashton - Brosnaham 2
Saturday
4/6/2024
5:00 PM
#00163
H:
PFC 08/09 Boys
A:
GCU 09 BOYS BLUE
0
6
Under 16 2008 Boys
Ashton - Brosnaham 3
Saturday
4/6/2024
5:00 PM
#00162
H:
Covington FC Bulls White 08/09
A:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2008
2
4
Under 16 2008 Boys
Ashton - Brosnaham 4
Saturday
4/6/2024
5:00 PM
#00352
H:
GULFSOUTH SC 09 Boys Blue
A:
Emerald Coast Rush 09B Select I
4
4
Under 15 2009 Boys
Ashton - Brosnaham 5
Saturday
4/6/2024
5:00 PM
#00353
H:
KHBU 2009B
A:
Navarre United 2009 Boys
3
1
Under 15 2009 Boys
Ashton - Brosnaham 6
Saturday
4/6/2024
5:00 PM
#00526
H:
PENSACOLA RUSH 13G
A:
Alliance FC 14 girls
2
0
Under 11 2013 Girls
Ashton - Brosnaham 7A
Saturday
4/6/2024
5:00 PM
#00360
H:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2013
A:
KHBU 13B Blue
4
0
Under 11 2013 Boys 1st Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 7B
Saturday
4/6/2024
5:00 PM
#00361
H:
COVINGTON FC 2013 BLUE
A:
Pensacola Rush 13B
5
3
Under 11 2013 Boys 1st Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 8A
Saturday
4/6/2024
5:00 PM
#00482
H:
GBFA BREAKERS '12 Boys
A:
PENSACOLA RUSH 12B BLUE
0
3
Under 12 2012 Boys
Ashton - Brosnaham 8B
Saturday
4/6/2024
5:00 PM
#00441
H:
GCU 08 Boys White
A:
EMERALD COAST RUSH 08B SELECT I
0
1
Under 17 2007 Boys
Ashton - Brosnaham International
Saturday
4/6/2024
6:00 PM
#00545
H:
PFC RUSH 15/16G
A:
GULFSOUTH Rush 15 Girls
3
1
Under 09 2015 Girls
Ashton - Brosnaham 10B
Saturday
4/6/2024
6:00 PM
#00413
H:
MSC 2014 Brazil
A:
PENSACOLA RUSH 15B
2
8
Under 10 2014 Boys 3rd Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 9A
Saturday
4/6/2024
6:30 PM
#00517
H:
PENSACOLA RUSH 12B
A:
GULFSOUTH SC 12 Boys Blue
3
1
Under 13 2011 Boys Bronze
Ashton - Brosnaham 3
Saturday
4/6/2024
6:30 PM
#00067
H:
WFSC 2008 Girls
A:
GCU 07 GIRLS BLUE
0
1
Under 17 2007 Girls
Ashton - Brosnaham 4
Saturday
4/6/2024
6:30 PM
#00502
H:
WFSC 2010 girls
A:
Florida Elite Tallahassee 10G Elite
0
0
Under 14 2010 Girls
Ashton - Brosnaham 5
Saturday
4/6/2024
6:30 PM
#00497
H:
GULFSOUTH SC 06 GIRLS
A:
05/06 Girls
3
1
Under 19 2005 Girls
Ashton - Brosnaham 6
Sunday, April 7, 2024
Sunday
4/7/2024
8:00 AM
#00510
H:
WFSC 2011 Boys
A:
KH BAY UNITED B2011
1
2
Under 13 2011 Boys Silver
Ashton - Brosnaham 1
Sunday
4/7/2024
8:00 AM
#00276
Consolation
H:
PENSACOLA RUSH 15B BLUE
A:
GBFA BREAKERS 15 Coed
8
0
Under 09 2015 Boys
Ashton - Brosnaham 10A
Sunday
4/7/2024
8:00 AM
#00033
H:
Covington FC Juniors 2014 Girls
A:
BAYSIDE RUSH 14/15 GIRLS
4
7
Under 10 2014 Girls 2nd Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 10B
Sunday
4/7/2024
8:00 AM
#00547
Consolation
H:
WFSC 2015 GIRLS
A:
GULFSOUTH Rush 15 Girls
3
0
Under 09 2015 Girls
Ashton - Brosnaham 11 A
Sunday
4/7/2024
8:00 AM
#00530
Consolation
H:
PENSACOLA RUSH 13G
A:
Alliance FC 14 girls
3
2
Under 11 2013 Girls
Ashton - Brosnaham 11 B
Sunday
4/7/2024
8:00 AM
#00511
H:
GULFSOUTH SC 11 BOYS WHITE
A:
MSC Boys Lakers Premier 2011
2
1
Under 13 2011 Boys Silver
Ashton - Brosnaham 2
Sunday
4/7/2024
8:00 AM
#00304
H:
GCU 12 Girls Blue
A:
PENSACOLA RUSH 12G
1
4
Under 13 2012 Girls
Ashton - Brosnaham 3
Sunday
4/7/2024
8:00 AM
#00303
H:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2012 GIRLS
A:
WFSC 2012 Girls
6
2
Under 13 2012 Girls
Ashton - Brosnaham 4
Sunday
4/7/2024
8:00 AM
#00328
H:
PENSACOLA RUSH 10B
A:
Covington FC Bulls 2010
2
0
Under 14 2010 Boys
Ashton - Brosnaham 5
Sunday
4/7/2024
8:00 AM
#00329
H:
St Charles United 10/11 Boys
A:
EMERALD COAST RUSH 2010B SELECT I
0
3
Under 14 2010 Boys
Ashton - Brosnaham 6
Sunday
4/7/2024
8:00 AM
#00366
Consolation
H:
KHBU 13B Blue
A:
PENSACOLA RUSH 13B
1
5
Under 11 2013 Boys 1st Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 7A
Sunday
4/7/2024
8:00 AM
#00539
Consolation
H:
COVINGTON FC 2012/13 GIRLS
A:
HFC Storm 12G White
3
2
Under 12 2012 Girls
Ashton - Brosnaham 7B
Sunday
4/7/2024
8:00 AM
#00448
H:
GBFA BREAKERS '13/'14 Boys
A:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2014 BOYS
0
3
Under 11 2013 Boys 3rd Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 8A
Sunday
4/7/2024
8:00 AM
#00449
H:
FLORIDA ELITE TALLAHASSEE 14B ACA..
A:
WFSC 2013 Boys
3
1
Under 11 2013 Boys 3rd Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 8B
Sunday
4/7/2024
8:00 AM
#00416
Consolation
H:
MSC 2014 France
A:
MSC 2014 BRAZIL
2
6
Under 10 2014 Boys 3rd Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 9A
Sunday
4/7/2024
8:00 AM
#00034
H:
NAVARRE UNITED 2014 GIRLS
A:
2014 MSC G England
3
0
Under 10 2014 Girls 2nd Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 9B
Sunday
4/7/2024
8:00 AM
#00330
H:
Chivas FC 2011-2010
A:
WFSC 2010 BOYS
1
2
Under 14 2010 Boys
Ashton - Brosnaham International
Sunday
4/7/2024
8:00 AM
#00331
H:
PENSACOLA RUSH 10/11B
A:
GBFA BREAKERS '10/'11 Boys
4
2
Under 14 2010 Boys
Ashton - Brosnaham Stadium
Sunday
4/7/2024
9:15 AM
#00275
Semi Final
H:
CFC 2015/16 Juniors Academy Boys
A:
GULFSOUTH RUSH 15 BOYS
3
6
Under 09 2015 Boys
Ashton - Brosnaham 10A
Sunday
4/7/2024
9:15 AM
#00274
Semi Final
H:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2015 BLUE
A:
Pensacola Rush 16B
6
0
Under 09 2015 Boys
Ashton - Brosnaham 10B
Sunday
4/7/2024
9:15 AM
#00546
Semi Final
H:
NAVARRE UNITED 2015 GIRLS
A:
PFC Rush 15/16G
5
0
Under 09 2015 Girls
Ashton - Brosnaham 11 A
Sunday
4/7/2024
9:15 AM
#00036
H:
Mobile Rush 2014 Blue
A:
PFC RUSH 14G BLUE
1
2
Under 10 2014 Girls 2nd Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 9A
Sunday
4/7/2024
9:15 AM
#00035
H:
2014 MSC G SWEDEN
A:
PBFC Rush 14G Blue
2
1
Under 10 2014 Girls 2nd Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 9B
Sunday
4/7/2024
9:30 AM
#00469
Semi Final
H:
ALLIANCE FC 11 GIRLS
A:
Pensacola Rush 11G
1
0
Under 13 2011 Girls
Ashton - Brosnaham 1
Sunday
4/7/2024
9:30 AM
#00538
Semi Final
H:
PENSACOLA RUSH 12G BLUE
A:
Florida Elite Tallahassee 12G PRE-NPL
3
1
Under 12 2012 Girls
Ashton - Brosnaham 11 B
Sunday
4/7/2024
9:30 AM
#00470
Consolation
H:
LA Fire 11G Navy
A:
COVINGTON 2011 GIRLS
0
1
Under 13 2011 Girls
Ashton - Brosnaham 2
Sunday
4/7/2024
9:30 AM
#00504
Semi Final
H:
WFSC 2010 girls
A:
FLORIDA ELITE TALLAHASSEE 10G ELITE
2
3
Under 14 2010 Girls
Ashton - Brosnaham 3
Sunday
4/7/2024
9:30 AM
#00518
Semi Final
H:
Covington FC Bulls 2011
A:
GULFSOUTH SC 12 BOYS BLUE
2
3
Under 13 2011 Boys Bronze
Ashton - Brosnaham 4
Sunday
4/7/2024
9:30 AM
#00356
Consolation
H:
KHBU 2009B
A:
GULFSOUTH SC 09 Boys Blue
2
0
Under 15 2009 Boys
Ashton - Brosnaham 5
Sunday
4/7/2024
9:30 AM
#00357
Consolation
H:
Navarre United 2009 Boys
A:
ST CHARLES SPURS 09/10
0
2
Under 15 2009 Boys
Ashton - Brosnaham 6
Sunday
4/7/2024
9:30 AM
#00528
Semi Final
H:
MOBILE RUSH 13G
A:
Alliance FC 13 Girls Elite
2
0
Under 11 2013 Girls
Ashton - Brosnaham 7A
Sunday
4/7/2024
9:30 AM
#00529
Semi Final
H:
MOBILE RUSH 13G BLUE
A:
GCU 13 Girls White
5
2
Under 11 2013 Girls
Ashton - Brosnaham 7B
Sunday
4/7/2024
9:30 AM
#00365
Semi Final
H:
CHIVAS FC 2013/14
A:
GCU 13 Boys Grey
2
1
Under 11 2013 Boys 1st Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 8A
Sunday
4/7/2024
9:30 AM
#00364
Semi Final
H:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2013
A:
Covington FC 2013 Blue
6
2
Under 11 2013 Boys 1st Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 8B
Sunday
4/7/2024
9:30 AM
#00068
H:
BRSC 2007G BLACK
A:
WFSC 2008 Girls
1
0
Under 17 2007 Girls
Ashton - Brosnaham International
Sunday
4/7/2024
9:30 AM
#00069
H:
Pensacola Rush 07G
A:
GCU 07 GIRLS BLUE
1
4
Under 17 2007 Girls
Ashton - Brosnaham Stadium
Sunday
4/7/2024
10:30 AM
#00022
H:
MSC 2014 G USA
A:
ALLIANCE FC 15 GIRLS BLACK
1
3
Under 10 2014 Girls 1st Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 10A
Sunday
4/7/2024
10:30 AM
#00023
H:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2014 GIRLS
A:
GULFSOUTH SC 14 Girls
3
0
Under 10 2014 Girls 1st Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 10B
Sunday
4/7/2024
10:30 AM
#00414
Semi Final
H:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2015
A:
Covington FC JRs 2014/15
8
0
Under 10 2014 Boys 3rd Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 11 A
Sunday
4/7/2024
10:30 AM
#00415
Semi Final
H:
PENSACOLA RUSH 15B
A:
GCU 14 Boys Grey
2
1
Under 10 2014 Boys 3rd Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 9A
Sunday
4/7/2024
10:30 AM
#00405
H:
PENSACOLA RUSH 14B BLUE
A:
GULFSOUTH SC 14 Boys White
3
2
Under 10 2014 Boys 2nd Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 9B
Sunday
4/7/2024
11:00 AM
#00519
Consolation
H:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2012
A:
Navarre United 2011 Boys
5
1
Under 13 2011 Boys Bronze
Ashton - Brosnaham 1
Sunday
4/7/2024
11:00 AM
#00485
Semi Final
H:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2012 BLUE
A:
St. Charles Villa U12B
2
1
Under 12 2012 Boys
Ashton - Brosnaham 11 B
Sunday
4/7/2024
11:00 AM
#00164
H:
COVINGTON FC BULLS WHITE 08/09
A:
PFC 08/09 Boys
4
1
Under 16 2008 Boys
Ashton - Brosnaham 2
Sunday
4/7/2024
11:00 AM
#00165
H:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2008
A:
GCU 09 Boys Blue
1
0
Under 16 2008 Boys
Ashton - Brosnaham 3
Sunday
4/7/2024
11:00 AM
#00338
H:
LOUISIANA FIRE 09/10G NAVY
A:
Alliance FC 08/09 Girls
1
0
Under 16 2008/09 Girls
Ashton - Brosnaham 4
Sunday
4/7/2024
11:00 AM
#00337
H:
GCU 09 Girls Blue
A:
Dallas Texans 09G Red ECNL-RL NTX
2
2
Under 16 2008/09 Girls
Ashton - Brosnaham 5
Sunday
4/7/2024
11:00 AM
#00499
Semi Final
H:
FLORIDA ELITE TALLAHASSEE 05G NPL
A:
05/06 Girls
4
0
Under 19 2005 Girls
Ashton - Brosnaham 6
Sunday
4/7/2024
11:00 AM
#00459
H:
MSC 2013B Lakers Premier Black
A:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2013 BLUE
1
2
Under 11 2013 Boys 2nd Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 7A
Sunday
4/7/2024
11:00 AM
#00460
H:
GULFSOUTH SC 13 Boys White
A:
COVINGTON FC WHITE 2013
0
1
Under 11 2013 Boys 2nd Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 7B
Sunday
4/7/2024
11:00 AM
#00461
H:
GCU 13 Boys White
A:
Navarre United 2013 Boys
2
2
Under 11 2013 Boys 2nd Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 8A
Sunday
4/7/2024
11:00 AM
#00462
H:
Pensacola Rush 13B Blue
A:
MSC Lakers Premier boys white 11u
0
0
Under 11 2013 Boys 2nd Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 8B
Sunday
4/7/2024
11:00 AM
#00309
H:
Alliance FC 2006/07 Boys
A:
PBFC RUSH 06/07B
1
3
Under 19 2005 Boys
Ashton - Brosnaham International
Sunday
4/7/2024
11:00 AM
#00308
H:
BRSC 06B RED
A:
Pensacola Rush 07B
1
0
Under 19 2005 Boys
Ashton - Brosnaham Stadium
Sunday
4/7/2024
11:45 AM
#00392
H:
Florida Elite Tallahassee 14B Academy II
A:
PBFC RUSH 14B
2
10
Under 10 2014 Boys 1st Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 10A
Sunday
4/7/2024
11:45 AM
#00403
H:
KHBU 14B BLUE
A:
Bayside Rush 2014 Blue
5
4
Under 10 2014 Boys 2nd Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 10B
Sunday
4/7/2024
11:45 AM
#00406
H:
MOBILE RUSH 14/15B
A:
MSC 2014 Italy
3
1
Under 10 2014 Boys 2nd Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 11 A
Sunday
4/7/2024
11:45 AM
#00393
H:
Fairhope Academy 2014 Boys Blue
A:
PENSACOLA RUSH 14B
3
5
Under 10 2014 Boys 1st Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 9A
Sunday
4/7/2024
11:45 AM
#00404
H:
MSC 2014 Spain
A:
GCU 14 Boys White
1
1
Under 10 2014 Boys 2nd Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 9B
Sunday
4/7/2024
12:30 PM
#00307
Final
H:
Pensacola Rush 12G
A:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2012 GIRLS
1
2
Under 13 2012 Girls
Ashton - Brosnaham 2
Sunday
4/7/2024
12:30 PM
#00512
Final
H:
GULFSOUTH SC 11 Boys White
A:
KH BAY UNITED B2011
1
2
Under 13 2011 Boys Silver
Ashton - Brosnaham 3
Sunday
4/7/2024
12:30 PM
#00505
Final
H:
BRSC 2011 LATDP ELITE
A:
Florida Elite Tallahassee 10G Elite
5
0
Under 14 2010 Girls
Ashton - Brosnaham 4
Sunday
4/7/2024
12:30 PM
#00355
Final
H:
BRSC 09 B BLACK
A:
Emerald Coast Rush 09B Select I
1
0
Under 15 2009 Boys
Ashton - Brosnaham 5
Sunday
4/7/2024
12:30 PM
#00332
Final
H:
EMERALD COAST RUSH 2010B SELECT I
A:
Pensacola Rush 10/11B
3
0
Under 14 2010 Boys
Ashton - Brosnaham 6
Sunday
4/7/2024
12:30 PM
#00532
Consolation
H:
PENSACOLA RUSH 13G
A:
PFC Rush 14G
5
2
Under 11 2013 Girls
Ashton - Brosnaham 7A
Sunday
4/7/2024
12:30 PM
#00367
Final
H:
Bayside Rush 2013
A:
CHIVAS FC 2013/14
0
3
Under 11 2013 Boys 1st Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 7B
Sunday
4/7/2024
12:30 PM
#00450
Final
H:
Bayside Rush 2014 Boys
A:
FLORIDA ELITE TALLAHASSEE 14B ACA..
4
5
Under 11 2013 Boys 3rd Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 8A
Sunday
4/7/2024
12:30 PM
#00486
Consolation
H:
GBFA BREAKERS '12 BOYS
A:
2012/13 Covington FC White boys
5
0
Under 12 2012 Boys
Ashton - Brosnaham 8B
Sunday
4/7/2024
1:00 PM
#00548
Final
H:
Covington FC Juniors 2015 Girls
A:
NAVARRE UNITED 2015 GIRLS
0
1
Under 09 2015 Girls
Ashton - Brosnaham 10A
Sunday
4/7/2024
1:00 PM
#00024
Final
H:
ALLIANCE FC 15 GIRLS BLACK
A:
Bayside Rush 2014 Girls
3
2
Under 10 2014 Girls 1st Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 10B
Sunday
4/7/2024
1:00 PM
#00277
Final
H:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2015 BLUE
A:
GULFSOUTH Rush 15 Boys
5
1
Under 09 2015 Boys
Ashton - Brosnaham 11 A
Sunday
4/7/2024
1:00 PM
#00037
Final
H:
NAVARRE UNITED 2014 GIRLS
A:
2014 MSC G Sweden
5
0
Under 10 2014 Girls 2nd Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 9A
Sunday
4/7/2024
1:00 PM
#00417
Final
H:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2015
A:
Pensacola Rush 15B
5
3
Under 10 2014 Boys 3rd Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 9B
Sunday
4/7/2024
2:00 PM
#00520
Final
H:
PENSACOLA RUSH 12B
A:
GULFSOUTH SC 12 Boys Blue
4
1
Under 13 2011 Boys Bronze
Ashton - Brosnaham 3
Sunday
4/7/2024
2:00 PM
#00471
Final
H:
EMERALD COAST RUSH 2011G SELECT I
A:
Alliance FC 11 Girls
2
0
Under 13 2011 Girls
Ashton - Brosnaham 4
Sunday
4/7/2024
2:00 PM
#00442
H:
COVINGTON FC BULLS 08B
A:
GCU 08 Boys White
1
0
Under 17 2007 Boys
Ashton - Brosnaham 5
Sunday
4/7/2024
2:00 PM
#00443
H:
WFSC 07-08 BOYS
A:
Emerald Coast Rush 08B Select I
1
0
Under 17 2007 Boys
Ashton - Brosnaham 6
Sunday
4/7/2024
2:00 PM
#00540
Final
H:
Bayside Rush 2013 Girls
A:
PENSACOLA RUSH 12G BLUE
1
2
Under 12 2012 Girls
Ashton - Brosnaham 7A
Sunday
4/7/2024
2:00 PM
#00463
Final
H:
Covington FC White 2013
A:
GCU 13 BOYS WHITE
2
3
Under 11 2013 Boys 2nd Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 7B
Sunday
4/7/2024
2:00 PM
#00531
Final
H:
Mobile Rush 13G
A:
MOBILE RUSH 13G BLUE
0
1
Under 11 2013 Girls
Ashton - Brosnaham 8A
Sunday
4/7/2024
2:15 PM
#00394
Final
H:
PENSACOLA RUSH 14B
A:
Fairhope Academy 2014 Boys Blue
5
2
Under 10 2014 Boys 1st Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 10B
Sunday
4/7/2024
2:15 PM
#00407
Final
H:
GCU 14 Boys White
A:
MOBILE RUSH 14/15B
4
6
Under 10 2014 Boys 2nd Div
Ashton - Brosnaham 9A
Sunday
4/7/2024
3:30 PM
#00500
Final
H:
GULFSOUTH SC 06 GIRLS
A:
Florida Elite Tallahassee 05G NPL
1
0
Under 19 2005 Girls
Ashton - Brosnaham 4
Sunday
4/7/2024
3:30 PM
#00487
Final
H:
Pensacola Rush 12B Blue
A:
BAYSIDE RUSH 2012 BLUE
0
3
Under 12 2012 Boys
Ashton - Brosnaham 7B
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 09 2015 Girls
Under 09 2015 Boys
Under 10 2014 Girls 1st Div
Under 10 2014 Girls 2nd Div
Under 10 2014 Boys 1st Div
Under 10 2014 Boys 2nd Div
Under 10 2014 Boys 3rd Div
Under 11 2013 Girls
Under 11 2013 Boys 1st Div
Under 11 2013 Boys 2nd Div
Under 11 2013 Boys 3rd Div
Under 12 2012 Girls
Under 12 2012 Boys
Under 13 2011 Girls
Under 13 2012 Girls
Under 13 2011 Boys Silver
Under 13 2011 Boys Bronze
Under 14 2010 Girls
Under 14 2010 Boys
Under 15 2009 Boys
Under 16 2008/09 Girls
Under 16 2008 Boys
Under 17 2007 Girls
Under 17 2007 Boys
Under 19 2005 Girls
Under 19 2005 Boys
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
8817
0
Y
NFLCL
2024
NFLCL
FL278
teamclub
Y
1
NoCodes
Ashton Brosnaham Sports Complex
2024
3/28/2024
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
SINC Content Manager