MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
HOME
REGISTER/ITP
TEAMS/SCHEDULES
Schedules
Team List
Standings
Rcrd A Gme Rslt REF ONLY
Schedule Changes
DOCS & INFO
FIELDS
STATE CUP
FALL
PAST RESULTS
Fall 2023 Results
Spring 2023 Results
Fall 2022 Results
Spring 2022 Results
Fall 2021 Results
Spring 2021 Results
Spring 2020 Results
NL PIED CONF (NLPC)
Piedmont Conf (PC) Site
NCYSA PC Nom Criteria
13U PC Playoffs
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
North Carolina Classic Spring League
Schedule
Standings
Ting Park Schedule
Saturday
1/13/2024
5:00 PM
#19194
H:
07 (17U) WFC BLUE
A:
07 (17U) TUSA Gold
5
3
17UB PREMIER
Ting Park 01
Sunday
1/21/2024
11:00 AM
#17505
H:
10 (14U) WFC White G
A:
10 (14U) NCFCY Gold DCH G
1
1
14UG 1ST EAST
Ting Park 02
Friday
2/9/2024
7:15 PM
#19624
H:
06 (18U) WFC GOLD NORTH
A:
06 (18U) WFC Blue
3
0
18UB PREMIER
Ting Park 02
Saturday
2/10/2024
8:00 AM
#18368
H:
09 (15U) WFC GENOA
A:
09 (15U) NRFA Red
1
0
15UB PREMIER
Ting Park 02
Saturday
2/10/2024
10:00 AM
#18034
H:
10 (14U) WFC Gold North
A:
10 (14U) NCFCY RED SOUTH
1
2
14UB 2ND EAST2
Ting Park 02
Sunday
2/11/2024
3:00 PM
#19627
H:
06 (18U) WFC Blue
A:
06 (18U) PTFC TRIAD PREMIER
0
7
18UB PREMIER
Ting Park 01
Saturday
2/17/2024
9:00 AM
#17137
H:
11 (13U) WFC Real Madrid
A:
11 (13U) NRFA RED
0
1
13UB 2ND EAST2
Ting Park 01
Saturday
2/17/2024
9:00 AM
#19012
H:
08 (16U) WFC BLACK
A:
08 (16U) SASL Red Vipers
5
0
16UB 2ND EAST2
Ting Park 02
Saturday
2/17/2024
11:00 AM
#18432
H:
09 (15U) WFC JUVENTUS
A:
09 (15U) NCFCY Silver North
1
0
15UB 1ST EAST2
Ting Park 01
Saturday
2/17/2024
11:00 AM
#17767
H:
10 (14U) WFC TORINO
A:
10 (14U) WYSA Explosion Blue
1
0
14UB PREMIER
Ting Park 02
Saturday
2/17/2024
5:00 PM
#18839
H:
08 (16U) WFC Blue
A:
08 (16U) HFC Premier
1
1
16UB PREMIER
Ting Park 01
Saturday
2/17/2024
7:00 PM
#17128
H:
11 (13U) WFC Dortmund
A:
11 (13U) NCFCY SILVER SOUTH
0
5
13UB 2ND EAST2
Ting Park 02
Sunday
2/18/2024
8:00 AM
#18844
H:
08 (16U) WFC Gold North
A:
08 (16U) HFC Premier
0
0
16UB PREMIER
Ting Park 01
Sunday
2/18/2024
8:00 AM
#18028
H:
10 (14U) WFC RANGERS
A:
10 (14U) NCFCY Red South
7
0
14UB 2ND EAST2
Ting Park 02
Sunday
2/18/2024
10:00 AM
#17645
H:
10 (14U) WFC GOLD NORTH G
A:
10 (14U) EYSC Rowdys G
5
0
14UG 2ND EAST2
Ting Park 01
Sunday
2/18/2024
10:00 AM
#17100
H:
11 (13U) WFC Dortmund
A:
11 (13U) NRFA RED
1
4
13UB 2ND EAST2
Ting Park 02
Sunday
2/18/2024
5:00 PM
#19008
H:
08 (16U) WFC Valencia
A:
08 (16U) NCFCY GOLD CHATHAM
0
3
16UB 2ND EAST2
Ting Park 01
Sunday
2/18/2024
5:00 PM
#16681
H:
11 (13U) WFC WHITE G
A:
11 (13U) NCFCY Gold South G
1
0
13UG 1ST EAST H/A
Ting Park 02
Friday
2/23/2024
5:30 PM
#17548
H:
10 (14U) WFC WHITE G
A:
10 (14U) TUSA Silver G
1
0
14UG 1ST EAST
Ting Park 02
Friday
2/23/2024
7:15 PM
#19885
H:
05 (19U) WFC BLUE
A:
05 (19U) NCFCY Gold North
3
1
19UB 1ST EAST
Ting Park 02
Saturday
2/24/2024
9:00 AM
#18437
H:
09 (15U) WFC JUVENTUS
A:
09 (15U) TSA Cosmos Gold
4
2
15UB 1ST EAST2
Ting Park 01
Saturday
2/24/2024
9:00 AM
#18568
H:
09 (15U) WFC Fulham
A:
09 (15U) NCFCY Navy South
15UB 2ND EAST2
Ting Park 02
Saturday
2/24/2024
5:00 PM
#16624
H:
11 (13U) WFC BLUE G
A:
11 (13U) NCFCY Gold North G
3
0
13UG ELITE
Ting Park 01
Saturday
2/24/2024
7:00 PM
#16675
H:
11 (13U) WFC PA South JRs G
A:
11 (13U) WFC White G
0
0
13UG 1ST EAST H/A
Ting Park 01
Sunday
2/25/2024
11:00 AM
#17786
H:
10 (14U) WFC Blue
A:
10 (14U) NCFCY GOLD SOUTH
0
2
14UB PREMIER
Ting Park 01
Sunday
2/25/2024
11:00 AM
#19241
H:
07 (17U) WFC Gold North
A:
07 (17U) CVYSA Blast Blue
1
1
17UB PREMIER
Ting Park 02
Sunday
2/25/2024
1:00 PM
#18544
H:
09 (15U) WFC Fulham
A:
09 (15U) GCAA CLEVE UTD ARSENAL
1
9
15UB 2ND EAST2
Ting Park 01
Sunday
2/25/2024
3:00 PM
#17107
H:
11 (13U) WFC PA White JRs
A:
11 (13U) WFC Real Madrid
2
2
13UB 2ND EAST2
Ting Park 01
Sunday
2/25/2024
3:00 PM
#19043
H:
08 (16U) WFC Red Bulls
A:
08 (16U) NCFCY SILVER NORTH
0
8
16UB 2ND EAST3 H/A
Ting Park 02
Sunday
2/25/2024
5:00 PM
#17825
H:
10 (14U) WFC Roma
A:
10 (14U) WYSA EXPLOSION BLUE
1
2
14UB PREMIER
Ting Park 01
Sunday
2/25/2024
5:00 PM
#18848
H:
08 (16U) WFC Blue
A:
08 (16U) SCS CLINTON UNITED
0
3
16UB PREMIER
Ting Park 02
Friday
3/1/2024
5:30 PM
#19620
H:
06 (18U) WFC BOCA
A:
06 (18U) NCFCY Gold South
5
0
18UB PREMIER
Ting Park 01
Friday
3/1/2024
7:15 PM
#18561
H:
09 (15U) WFC BLACK
A:
09 (15U) NBTSA Red
9
0
15UB 2ND EAST2
Ting Park 02
Saturday
3/2/2024
9:00 AM
#17095
H:
11 (13U) WFC Dortmund
A:
11 (13U) WFC PA WHITE JRS
0
3
13UB 2ND EAST2
Ting Park 02
Saturday
3/2/2024
11:00 AM
#18018
H:
10 (14U) WFC RANGERS
A:
10 (14U) GCAA Cleve Utd Thunder
5
0
14UB 2ND EAST2
Ting Park 02
Saturday
3/2/2024
1:00 PM
#19229
H:
07 (17U) WFC BLACK
A:
07 (17U) CVYSA Blast Blue
4
1
17UB PREMIER
Ting Park 01
Saturday
3/2/2024
5:00 PM
#17144
H:
11 (13U) WFC REAL MADRID
A:
11 (13U) CVFC Fulham
4
0
13UB 2ND EAST2
Ting Park 01
Saturday
3/2/2024
5:00 PM
#18809
H:
08 (16U) WFC GOLD NORTH
A:
08 (16U) WCWAA Black
1
0
16UB PREMIER
Ting Park 02
Sunday
3/3/2024
11:00 AM
#18062
H:
10 (14U) WFC ARSENAL
A:
10 (14U) CVFC Stuttgart
3
1
14UB 2ND EAST2
Ting Park 02
Sunday
3/3/2024
1:00 PM
#18543
H:
09 (15U) WFC BLACK
A:
09 (15U) GCAA Cleve Utd Arsenal
6
0
15UB 2ND EAST2
Ting Park 02
Sunday
3/3/2024
3:00 PM
#18857
H:
08 (16U) WFC GOLD NORTH
A:
08 (16U) TUSA Gold
3
0
16UB PREMIER
Ting Park 02
Sunday
3/3/2024
5:00 PM
#19294
H:
07 (17U) WFC Benfica
A:
07 (17U) NCFCY White South
0
0
17UB 1ST EAST
Ting Park 01
Sunday
3/3/2024
5:00 PM
#18364
H:
09 (15U) WFC BLUE
A:
09 (15U) NCFCY Gold Dch
3
0
15UB PREMIER
Ting Park 02
Friday
3/8/2024
7:15 PM
#16612
H:
11 (13U) WFC Revolution G
A:
11 (13U) CVFC ARSENAL G
1
3
13UG ELITE
Ting Park 02
Saturday
3/9/2024
9:00 AM
#17660
H:
10 (14U) WFC Gold North G
A:
10 (14U) BSC CARDINAL G
1
2
14UG 2ND EAST2
Ting Park 01
Saturday
3/9/2024
9:00 AM
#18996
H:
08 (16U) WFC BLACK
A:
08 (16U) CVFC Lazio
7
0
16UB 2ND EAST2
Ting Park 02
Saturday
3/9/2024
11:00 AM
#18027
H:
10 (14U) WFC Gold North
A:
10 (14U) NCFCY Navy South
14UB 2ND EAST2
Ting Park 01
Saturday
3/9/2024
11:00 AM
#18008
H:
10 (14U) WFC Arsenal
A:
10 (14U) TUSA SILVER
1
2
14UB 2ND EAST2
Ting Park 02
Saturday
3/9/2024
1:00 PM
#19047
H:
08 (16U) WFC LYON NORTH
A:
08 (16U) NCFCY Silver North
1
0
16UB 2ND EAST3 H/A
Ting Park 01
Saturday
3/9/2024
1:00 PM
#18886
H:
08 (16U) WFC Bayern Munich
A:
08 (16U) NCFCY Red South
0
0
16UB 1ST EAST
Ting Park 02
Saturday
3/9/2024
3:00 PM
#16616
H:
11 (13U) WFC Revolution G
A:
11 (13U) TSA INVINCIBLES GOLD G
0
1
13UG ELITE
Ting Park 02
Saturday
3/9/2024
5:00 PM
#19615
H:
06 (18U) WFC Blue
A:
06 (18U) NCFCY GOLD NORTH
1
8
18UB PREMIER
Ting Park 01
Saturday
3/9/2024
5:00 PM
#19248
H:
07 (17U) WFC Gold North
A:
07 (17U) NCRT BLUE
0
9
17UB PREMIER
Ting Park 02
Saturday
3/9/2024
7:00 PM
#19637
H:
06 (18U) WFC Gold North
A:
06 (18U) TUSA GOLD
1
2
18UB PREMIER
Ting Park 01
Saturday
3/9/2024
7:00 PM
#17124
H:
11 (13U) WFC PA WHITE JRS
A:
11 (13U) TUSA Dynamo
3
0
13UB 2ND EAST2
Ting Park 02
Sunday
3/10/2024
9:00 AM
#19373
H:
07 (17U) WFC Lazio
A:
07 (17U) CVFC BENFICA
1
2
17UB 2ND EAST1
Ting Park 01
Sunday
3/10/2024
11:00 AM
#19015
H:
08 (16U) WFC VALENCIA
A:
08 (16U) TRYSA Union
3
2
16UB 2ND EAST2
Ting Park 02
Sunday
3/10/2024
1:00 PM
#19284
H:
07 (17U) WFC Benfica
A:
07 (17U) JASA Coastal Surge
3
3
17UB 1ST EAST
Ting Park 01
Sunday
3/10/2024
1:00 PM
#18433
H:
09 (15U) WFC Milan
A:
09 (15U) WFC Juventus
2
2
15UB 1ST EAST2
Ting Park 02
Sunday
3/10/2024
3:00 PM
#19016
H:
08 (16U) WFC BLACK
A:
08 (16U) TRYSA Union
7
0
16UB 2ND EAST2
Ting Park 01
Friday
3/15/2024
5:30 PM
#18005
H:
10 (14U) WFC RANGERS
A:
10 (14U) WFC Gold North
3
2
14UB 2ND EAST2
Ting Park 02
Friday
3/15/2024
7:15 PM
#17122
H:
11 (13U) WFC Real Madrid
A:
12 (12U) CVFC BLACKBURN
1
2
13UB 2ND EAST2
Ting Park 02
Saturday
3/16/2024
9:00 AM
#17814
H:
10 (14U) WFC Torino
A:
10 (14U) FSC VILLARREAL FORCE Y
0
1
14UB PREMIER
Ting Park 01
Saturday
3/16/2024
9:00 AM
#16667
H:
11 (13U) WFC White G
A:
11 (13U) MYSA MAYHEM G
1
2
13UG 1ST EAST H/A
Ting Park 02
Saturday
3/16/2024
11:00 AM
#19027
H:
08 (16U) WFC Lyon North
A:
08 (16U) PGSA STARS
1
2
16UB 2ND EAST3 H/A
Ting Park 01
Saturday
3/16/2024
11:00 AM
#17527
H:
10 (14U) WFC WHITE G
A:
10 (14U) PGSA Stars G
1
0
14UG 1ST EAST
Ting Park 02
Saturday
3/16/2024
1:00 PM
#18877
H:
08 (16U) WFC Blue
A:
08 (16U) TUSA GOLD
1
5
16UB PREMIER
Ting Park 02
Saturday
3/16/2024
3:00 PM
#17596
H:
10 (14U) WFC Fusion G
A:
10 (14U) OCSA COASTAL CREW BLUE G
0
1
14UG 2ND EAST1
Ting Park 01
Saturday
3/16/2024
5:00 PM
#17808
H:
10 (14U) WFC BLUE
A:
10 (14U) CVYSA Blast Blue
4
0
14UB PREMIER
Ting Park 01
Saturday
3/16/2024
5:00 PM
#19197
H:
07 (17U) WFC BLACK
A:
07 (17U) NCFCY Gold North
5
2
17UB PREMIER
Ting Park 02
Saturday
3/16/2024
7:00 PM
#19643
H:
06 (18U) WFC Blue
A:
06 (18U) NCF PREMIER
0
7
18UB PREMIER
Ting Park 01
Sunday
3/17/2024
3:00 PM
#17797
H:
10 (14U) WFC Roma
A:
10 (14U) NCF WS GOLD
1
6
14UB PREMIER
Ting Park 01
Sunday
3/17/2024
5:00 PM
#16657
H:
11 (13U) WFC PA South JRs G
A:
11 (13U) WFC White G
1
1
13UG 1ST EAST H/A
Ting Park 01
Sunday
3/17/2024
5:00 PM
#17665
H:
10 (14U) WFC Gold North G
A:
10 (14U) NRFA RED G
1
2
14UG 2ND EAST2
Ting Park 02
Sunday
3/17/2024
7:00 PM
#17094
H:
11 (13U) WFC Real Madrid
A:
11 (13U) TUSA SILVER
0
2
13UB 2ND EAST2
Ting Park 02
Friday
3/22/2024
7:30 PM
#17483
H:
10 (14U) WFC Blue G
A:
10 (14U) CVFC Bayern G
0
0
14UG PREMIER
Ting Park 02
Saturday
3/23/2024
9:00 AM
#17142
H:
11 (13U) WFC PA White JRs
A:
11 (13U) NRFA RED
0
1
13UB 2ND EAST2
Ting Park 01
Saturday
3/23/2024
11:00 AM
#18490
H:
09 (15U) WFC Psg
A:
09 (15U) WHYFC WHITE
0
5
15UB 2ND EAST1
Ting Park 01
Saturday
3/23/2024
1:00 PM
#18550
H:
09 (15U) WFC BLACK
A:
09 (15U) NCFCY Black North
9
0
15UB 2ND EAST2
Ting Park 01
Saturday
3/23/2024
1:00 PM
#18519
H:
09 (15U) WFC Liverpool
A:
09 (15U) GFC STRIKE EAGLES
1
11
15UB 2ND EAST1
Ting Park 02
Saturday
3/23/2024
3:00 PM
#19286
H:
07 (17U) WFC Benfica
A:
07 (17U) FSC Villarreal Force Y
0
0
17UB 1ST EAST
Ting Park 02
Sunday
3/24/2024
11:00 AM
#19263
H:
07 (17U) WFC Benfica
A:
07 (17U) WYSA EXPLOSION BLUE
0
2
17UB 1ST EAST
Ting Park 01
Sunday
3/24/2024
11:00 AM
#18033
H:
10 (14U) WFC RANGERS
A:
10 (14U) NCFCY Silver North
3
2
14UB 2ND EAST2
Ting Park 02
Sunday
3/24/2024
1:00 PM
#19409
H:
07 (17U) WFC Lazio
A:
07 (17U) NCFCY SILVER NORTH
0
7
17UB 2ND EAST1
Ting Park 02
Sunday
3/24/2024
3:00 PM
#19250
H:
07 (17U) WFC Blue
A:
07 (17U) NCRT BLUE
2
5
17UB PREMIER
Ting Park 01
Sunday
3/24/2024
5:00 PM
#17817
H:
10 (14U) WFC Roma
A:
10 (14U) NCFCY GOLD SOUTH
0
5
14UB PREMIER
Ting Park 01
Sunday
3/24/2024
5:00 PM
#18545
H:
09 (15U) WFC Black
A:
09 (15U) TUSA Silver
1
1
15UB 2ND EAST2
Ting Park 02
Sunday
3/24/2024
7:00 PM
#19612
H:
06 (18U) WFC Boca
A:
06 (18U) SCS Clinton United
1
1
18UB PREMIER
Ting Park 01
Friday
4/5/2024
6:00 PM
#15920
H:
12 (12U) WFC PA South JRs G
A:
12 (12U) WFC PA Blue G
12UG 2ND PIEDMONT
Ting Park 02
Friday
4/5/2024
7:15 PM
#16881
H:
11 (13U) WFC Black
A:
11 (13U) WFC GOLD NORTH
2
4
13UB ELITE EAST
Ting Park 02
Saturday
4/6/2024
9:00 AM
#17130
H:
11 (13U) WFC Real Madrid
A:
11 (13U) NCFCY SILVER NORTH
0
4
13UB 2ND EAST2
Ting Park 01
Saturday
4/6/2024
9:00 AM
#18454
H:
09 (15U) WFC Milan
A:
09 (15U) CVFC MADRID
1
3
15UB 1ST EAST2
Ting Park 02
Saturday
4/6/2024
11:00 AM
#19037
H:
08 (16U) WFC Red Bulls
A:
08 (16U) PGSA STARS
0
7
16UB 2ND EAST3 H/A
Ting Park 01
Saturday
4/6/2024
11:00 AM
#17890
H:
10 (14U) WFC Black
A:
10 (14U) PGSA STARS
2
4
14UB 1ST EAST
Ting Park 03
Saturday
4/6/2024
1:00 PM
#17637
H:
10 (14U) WFC Fusion G
A:
10 (14U) NCFCY Navy North G
1
1
14UG 2ND EAST1
Ting Park 01
Saturday
4/6/2024
1:00 PM
#17798
H:
10 (14U) WFC Blue
A:
10 (14U) NCFCY GOLD DCH
1
2
14UB PREMIER
Ting Park 02
Saturday
4/6/2024
3:00 PM
#17482
H:
10 (14U) WFC BLUE G
A:
10 (14U) MYSA Dash G
1
0
14UG PREMIER
Ting Park 01
Saturday
4/6/2024
5:00 PM
#18556
H:
09 (15U) WFC BLACK
A:
09 (15U) NCFCY Grey North
7
2
15UB 2ND EAST2
Ting Park 01
Saturday
4/6/2024
5:00 PM
#16765
H:
11 (13U) WFC Gold G
A:
11 (13U) ACS ORANGE G
0
1
13UG 2ND EAST
Ting Park 02
Saturday
4/6/2024
7:00 PM
#16869
H:
11 (13U) WFC PA South JRs
A:
11 (13U) WFC Gold North
1
1
13UB ELITE EAST
Ting Park 01
Sunday
4/7/2024
1:00 PM
#18045
H:
10 (14U) WFC RANGERS
A:
10 (14U) NCFCY Navy South
6
0
14UB 2ND EAST2
Ting Park 02
Sunday
4/7/2024
3:00 PM
#19035
H:
08 (16U) WFC LYON NORTH
A:
08 (16U) WFC Red Bulls
5
0
16UB 2ND EAST3 H/A
Ting Park 01
Sunday
4/7/2024
3:00 PM
#17123
H:
11 (13U) WFC Dortmund
A:
11 (13U) TUSA SILVER
0
3
13UB 2ND EAST2
Ting Park 02
Sunday
4/7/2024
5:00 PM
#17809
H:
10 (14U) WFC Torino
A:
10 (14U) NCFCY GOLD DCH
0
7
14UB PREMIER
Ting Park 01
Sunday
4/7/2024
5:00 PM
#19402
H:
07 (17U) WFC Fiorentina North
A:
07 (17U) WCUSC Orange
2
2
17UB 2ND EAST1
Ting Park 02
Sunday
4/7/2024
7:00 PM
#18537
H:
09 (15U) WFC BLACK
A:
09 (15U) CVFC Athletico
10
1
15UB 2ND EAST2
Ting Park 01
Wednesday
4/10/2024
7:30 PM
#19200
H:
07 (17U) WFC BLACK
A:
07 (17U) NCFCY Gold South
1
0
17UB PREMIER
Ting Park 02
Thursday
4/11/2024
7:30 PM
#18436
H:
09 (15U) WFC MILAN
A:
09 (15U) TSA Cosmos Gold
2
1
15UB 1ST EAST2
Ting Park 02
Friday
4/12/2024
5:30 PM
#19239
H:
07 (17U) WFC Blue
A:
07 (17U) WFC Black
1
1
17UB PREMIER
Ting Park 02
Friday
4/12/2024
7:15 PM
#15091
H:
13 (11U) WFC Reign G
A:
13 (11U) CVFC MANCHESTER CITY G
1
2
11UG 2ND EAST1
Ting Park 02A
Saturday
4/13/2024
9:00 AM
#18445
H:
09 (15U) WFC Milan
A:
09 (15U) NCFCY RED SOUTH
1
3
15UB 1ST EAST2
Ting Park 01
Saturday
4/13/2024
9:00 AM
#16912
H:
11 (13U) WFC Black
A:
11 (13U) NCFCY GOLD DCH
1
4
13UB ELITE EAST
Ting Park 02
Saturday
4/13/2024
11:00 AM
#16684
H:
11 (13U) WFC PA South JRs G
A:
11 (13U) NCFCY GOLD SOUTH G
0
1
13UG 1ST EAST H/A
Ting Park 01
Saturday
4/13/2024
11:00 AM
#18898
H:
08 (16U) WFC Bayern Munich
A:
08 (16U) OCSA COASTAL CREW
0
4
16UB 1ST EAST
Ting Park 02
Saturday
4/13/2024
1:00 PM
#17771
H:
10 (14U) WFC Roma
A:
10 (14U) NCFCY GOLD DCH
1
2
14UB PREMIER
Ting Park 02
Sunday
4/14/2024
1:00 PM
#18441
H:
09 (15U) WFC Juventus
A:
09 (15U) CVFC MADRID
0
1
15UB 1ST EAST2
Ting Park 01
Sunday
4/14/2024
1:00 PM
#16689
H:
11 (13U) WFC PA SOUTH JRS G
A:
11 (13U) MYSA Mayhem G
2
0
13UG 1ST EAST H/A
Ting Park 02
Sunday
4/14/2024
3:00 PM
#17616
H:
10 (14U) WFC Fusion G
A:
10 (14U) CVFC ASTON VILLA G
0
4
14UG 2ND EAST1
Ting Park 01
Sunday
4/14/2024
3:00 PM
#17154
H:
11 (13U) WFC PA White JRs
A:
11 (13U) NCFCY SILVER NORTH
0
5
13UB 2ND EAST2
Ting Park 02
Wednesday
4/17/2024
7:30 PM
#18855
H:
08 (16U) WFC GOLD NORTH
A:
08 (16U) WFC Blue
5
1
16UB PREMIER
Ting Park 02
Friday
4/19/2024
6:00 PM
#16638
H:
11 (13U) WFC Blue G
A:
11 (13U) CVFC Arsenal G
0
0
13UG ELITE
Ting Park 03
Friday
4/26/2024
7:15 PM
#18862
H:
08 (16U) WFC BLUE
A:
08 (16U) NCFCY White North
2
1
16UB PREMIER
Ting Park 02
Saturday
4/27/2024
9:00 AM
#19630
H:
06 (18U) WFC BOCA
A:
06 (18U) TUSA Gold
2
0
18UB PREMIER
Ting Park 01
Saturday
4/27/2024
9:30 AM
#15941
H:
12 (12U) WFC PA BLUE G
A:
12 (12U) TSA Rapids G
3
2
12UG 2ND PIEDMONT
Ting Park 02B
Saturday
4/27/2024
5:00 PM
#16739
H:
11 (13U) WFC GOLD G
A:
11 (13U) NRFA Red G
2
1
13UG 2ND EAST
Ting Park 01
Saturday
4/27/2024
5:00 PM
#18511
H:
09 (15U) WFC Liverpool
A:
09 (15U) NCFCY GOLD HSFV
2
3
15UB 2ND EAST1
Ting Park 02
Sunday
4/28/2024
11:00 AM
#16687
H:
11 (13U) WFC White G
A:
11 (13U) TUSA DPL Jrs G
13UG 1ST EAST H/A
Ting Park 02
Sunday
4/28/2024
1:00 PM
#18894
H:
08 (16U) WFC Bayern Munich
A:
08 (16U) CVFC Juventus
16UB 1ST EAST
Ting Park 01
Sunday
4/28/2024
3:00 PM
#16887
H:
11 (13U) WFC Black
A:
11 (13U) NCFCY Gold North
13UB ELITE EAST
Ting Park 01
Sunday
4/28/2024
3:00 PM
#18407
H:
09 (15U) WFC GOLD NORTH
A:
09 (15U) NCFCY Navy North
4
1
15UB 1ST EAST1
Ting Park 02
Sunday
4/28/2024
5:00 PM
#16775
H:
11 (13U) WFC GOLD G
A:
11 (13U) OCSA Coastal Crew Blue G
2
0
13UG 2ND EAST
Ting Park 01
Friday
5/3/2024
7:30 PM
#18007
H:
10 (14U) WFC RANGERS
A:
10 (14U) FSC Villarreal Force B
4
2
14UB 2ND EAST2
Ting Park 01
Saturday
5/4/2024
9:00 AM
#15932
H:
12 (12U) WFC PA South JRs G
A:
12 (12U) TSA Rapids G
12UG 2ND PIEDMONT
Ting Park 02
Saturday
5/4/2024
10:00 AM
#18567
H:
09 (15U) WFC Fulham
A:
09 (15U) NBTSA Red
15UB 2ND EAST2
Ting Park 01
Saturday
5/4/2024
12:00 PM
#17629
H:
10 (14U) WFC FUSION G
A:
10 (14U) SSL Blue G
1
0
14UG 2ND EAST1
Ting Park 02
Saturday
5/4/2024
2:00 PM
#18053
H:
10 (14U) WFC Arsenal
A:
10 (14U) NCFCY Navy North
0
0
14UB 2ND EAST2
Ting Park 02
Saturday
5/4/2024
3:00 PM
#17606
H:
10 (14U) WFC FUSION G
A:
10 (14U) CU Coastal United G
1
0
14UG 2ND EAST1
Ting Park 01
Saturday
5/4/2024
5:00 PM
#17099
H:
11 (13U) WFC PA White JRs
A:
11 (13U) NCFCY Navy South
13UB 2ND EAST2
Ting Park 01
Thursday
5/9/2024
6:30 PM
#19220
H:
07 (17U) WFC GOLD NORTH
A:
07 (17U) PTFC Triad Premier
2
1
17UB PREMIER
Ting Park 02
Saturday
5/11/2024
3:00 PM
#18015
H:
10 (14U) WFC Gold North
A:
10 (14U) NCFCY SILVER NORTH
0
2
14UB 2ND EAST2
Ting Park 01
Sunday
5/12/2024
9:00 AM
#19031
H:
08 (16U) WFC Red Bulls
A:
08 (16U) CVFC INTER
0
4
16UB 2ND EAST3 H/A
Ting Park 01
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
11UG 1ST EAST H/A
11UG 1ST WEST
11UG 2ND EAST1
11UG 2ND PIEDMONT
11UG 2ND WEST
11UG 3RD EAST H/A
11UG 3RD WEST1
11UG 3RD WEST2
11UB 1ST EAST
11UB 1ST WEST
11UB 2ND EAST
11UB 2ND PIEDMONT
11UB 2ND WEST1
11UB 2ND WEST2
11UB 3RD EAST1
11UB 3RD PIEDMONT
11UB 3RD WEST1
11UB 3RD WEST2
12UG 1ST EAST H/A
12UG 1ST WEST
12UG 2ND EAST
12UG 2ND PIEDMONT
12UG 2ND WEST
12UG 3RD EAST
12UG 3RD WEST1
12UG 3RD WEST2
12UB 1ST EAST
12UB 1ST WEST
12UB 2ND EAST1
12UB 2ND EAST2
12UB 2ND WEST1
12UB 2ND WEST2
12UB 3RD EAST1 H/A
12UB 3RD EAST2
12UB 3RD PIEDMONT
12UB 3RD WEST1
12UB 3RD WEST2
12UB 3RD WEST3
13UG NLPC
13UG ELITE
13UG 1ST EAST H/A
13UG 1ST WEST H/A
13UG 2ND EAST
13UG 2ND WEST1
13UG 2ND WEST2
13UG 3RD WEST
13UB NLPC
13UB ELITE EAST
13UB ELITE WEST H/A
13UB 1ST EAST H/A
13UB 1ST WEST H/A
13UB 2ND EAST1
13UB 2ND EAST2
13UB 2ND PIEDMONT
13UB 2ND WEST1
13UB 2ND WEST2
13UB 3RD EAST
13UB 3RD WEST1
13UB 3RD WEST2
14UG PREMIER
14UG 1ST EAST
14UG 1ST WEST H/A
14UG 2ND EAST1
14UG 2ND EAST2
14UG 2ND WEST
14UG 3RD WEST
14UB PREMIER
14UB 1ST EAST
14UB 1ST WEST
14UB 2ND EAST1
14UB 2ND EAST2
14UB 2ND PIEDMONT
14UB 2ND WEST1
14UB 2ND WEST2
14UB 3RD WEST
14UB 3RD PIED/EAST
15UB PREMIER
15UB 1ST EAST1
15UB 1ST EAST2
15UB 1ST WEST
15UB 2ND EAST1
15UB 2ND EAST2
15UB 2ND PIEDMONT
15UB 2ND WEST
15UB 3RD WEST
16UB PREMIER
16UB 1ST EAST
16UB 1ST PIED/WEST
16UB 2ND EAST1 H/A
16UB 2ND EAST2
16UB 2ND EAST3 H/A
16UB 2ND PIEDMONT
16UB 2ND WEST1
16UB 2ND WEST2 H/A
16UB 3RD WEST
17UB PREMIER
17UB 1ST EAST
17UB 1ST PIEDWEST
17UB 2ND EAST1
17UB 2ND EAST2
17UB 2ND WEST1 H/A
17UB 2ND WEST2
17UB 3RD WEST
18UB PREMIER
18UB 1ST EAST
18UB 1ST WEST H/A
18UB 2ND EAST
18UB 2ND WEST
19UB PREMIER
19UB 1ST EAST
19UB 1ST WEST
19UB 2ND WEST
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
5642
0
Y
NCCSL
2024
NCCSL
NC000
teamclub
Y
1
Ting Park
NC
2024
10/5/2023
Y
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
SINC Content Manager