MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Home
Apply
Hotels- Stay to play
Documents/Messaging
Documents
Messaging
Teams/Schedules
Applied
Schedules
Guests
Boys
Girls
Places To Eat
Colleges
Register
Attending
Recruits - Boys
Recruits - Girls
Recruit Search
Showcase Tips
Referees
Teams By Division
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Mississippi Rush
Crystal Apostle
Staff Access
Lorrie Smith
Staff Access
Michele Tharp
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 10/10/2023 at 11:59 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
MS Rush 13B Madison Premier
U11 born in 2013
Under 12-13 Boys Bronze Division
Coach: Derick Washer
Manager: Richard Largilliere
MS Rush 2012G Madison Premier
U12 born in 2012
Under 12-13 Girls Silver Division
Coach: Perry Goldsbury
Manager: Sara Barr
MS Rush 12G Jackson Premier
U12 born in 2012
Under 12-13 Girls Bronze Division
Coach: Joe Tharp
Manager: Elizabeth Mehrle
MS Rush Madison 12 Boys Elite
U12 born in 2012
Under 12-13 Boys Bronze Division
Coach: Matt Welch
Manager: Sheena Brooks
MS Rush 2012B Madison Elite White
U12 born in 2012
Coach: Matt Welch
Manager: Jill Wright
MS Rush 12B Madison Premier
U12 born in 2012
Under 12-13 Boys Silver Division
Manager: Richard Shapley
MS Rush 2011G Elite
U13 born in 2011
Under 12-13 Girls Silver Division
Coach: Bill Felder
Manager: Frank Bradshaw
MS Rush 11G Premier
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Girls Gold Division
Coach: Michael Welch
Manager: Morgan Samuels
MS Rush 2011G Select
U13 born in 2011
Under 12-13 Girls Bronze Division
Coach: Bill Felder
Manager: Olivia Strain
MS Rush 2011B Premier Blue
U13 born in 2011
Under 13-14 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Michael Mc Geown
Manager: Amy Russell
MS Rush 11B Premier White
U13 born in 2011
Under 12-13 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Mike McGeown D2
Manager: Britney Moss
MS Rush 11B Super Elite
U13 born in 2011
Under 12-13 Boys Bronze Division
Manager: Bradley Williams
MS Rush 10G Select
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Girls Division
Coach: Joseph "Trey" Fontaine
Manager: Travis Naccarato
MS Rush 2010G Premier
U14 born in 2010
Under 15-16 Girls Gold/Silver Division
Coach: Simon Barinas
Manager: Temekia Edwards
MS Rush 2010G Elite
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Girls Division
Coach: Adrian Anderson
Manager: Joe Wiggins
MS Rush 10B Premier
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Boys Gold Division
Coach: Adam Johnson
Manager: Mary McNeely
MS Rush 2010 Boys Elite
U14 born in 2010
Under 13-14 Boys Silver Division
Coach: Craig McCabe
Manager: Jonathan Compretta
CRSTHF
2023
10/13/2023
NEW
MS054
crossroadstournament@aol.com
S686494
R
20
9/1/2023
Accepted
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
SINC Content Manager