MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Schedules
2024 Schedules
Teams
2024 Divisions
2024 Participating Teams
Info & Documents
General Facts
Online Check-In
Rules
Out of State Travel info
Venues
Hotels
Champions and Finalists
Champions/Finalists 2024
Champions/Finalists 2023
Champions/Finalists 2022
Champions/Finalists 2021
Champions/Finalists 2020
Champions/Finalists 2019
Champions/Finalists 2018
Champions/Finalists 2017
Champions/Finalists 2016
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Wesley Chapel Weddington AA
Travis Joseph
Staff Access
Kyle Searles
Staff Access
Kathyrn Smith
Staff Access
Tia Vlahos
Staff Access
Wendy Kahn
Staff Access
Tim Zimmerman
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 4/12/2024 at 4:00 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
13 (11U) WCWAA Black G
U11 born in 2013
U11 Girls 2nd Division
Manager: Sarah Abernethy
Coach: Robert Tomalis
13 (11U) WCWAA Silver G
U11 born in 2013
U11 Girls 5th Division
Manager: Audrey Banks
Coach: Michael Yarussi
13 (11U) WCWAA Black
U11 born in 2013
U11 Boys 3rd Division
Manager: nelson cabral
Coach: Tony Reis
13 (11U) WCWAA Silver
U11 born in 2013
U11 Boys 8th Division
Manager: Daniel Fraser
Coach: Caleb Gorman
12 (12U) WCWAA Black G
U12 born in 2012
U12 Girls 3rd Division
Manager: Demetria Reedy
Coach: Mouin Zeitouni
12 (12U) WCWAA White
U12 born in 2012
U12 Boys 5th Division
Manager: Elizabeth Masching
Coach: Jim Bradshaw
12 (12U) WCWAA Blue
U12 born in 2012
U12 Boys 4th Division
Manager: Katherine Neuberth
Coach: Richard Cantwell
COASTSP8
2024
4/27/2024
NEW
NC036
joelbanta15@gmail.com, heyward@coastfa.com, ross@coastfa.com
S780826
R
20
3/1/2023
Accepted
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
SINC Content Manager